ESHTIRAAK (AUS)

8 yrs. Br G (252 days since last race)

STREET CRY (IRE) - Succeeding (AUS) by Flying Spur (AUS)

Shadwell

Harvey

Trainer: Not In Training

Official Rating

78
Turf
78
Dirt
Date Course Track Surface Track Condition Race Type Distance Time Weight Carried Gate Jockey Finished Position Margin Horse OR Race Comment
15/01/2022 Jeb Dirt F 70-89 1200 1:09:38 57.5 6 O'Neill D 8 17.5 Hyde Park (GB) 79 S.a., alwys last
10/12/2021 Jeb Dirt F 75-95 1400 1:23:95 54.5 8 Hitchcott S 9 19.25 Almoreb (IRE) 80 S.a., alwys in last group
12/11/2021 Jeb Dirt F 80-100 1600 1:38:07 53.5 5 Hitchcott S 7 Dist Remorse (IRE) 80 Slwly awy, alwys in last pair
29/10/2021 Jeb Dirt F 65-85 1400 1:27:01 57.5 10 Buckell G 1 1.75 Law Of Peace (GB) 76 Showed good courage to win
08/04/2021 Mey Turf G 70-85 1400 1:23:60 60 16 Mullen R 9 5.25 Bawaasil (GB) 85 Sis, nvr nr to chal but r.o. fnl 400m
04/04/2021 Abu Turf G 75-90 1600 1:37:34 58.5 9 Mazur S 7 6.25 Zaman (GB) 87 Alwys in rr
05/02/2021 Jeb Dirt F 70-90 1800 1:52:51 56 10 Crowley J 8 4.5 Dehbashi (USA) 78 Nvr bttr thn mid-div
22/01/2021 Jeb Dirt F 70-90 1400 1:26:31 56.5 3 Dobbs P 3 8 Hyde Park (GB) 78 Sis, nvr nr to chal but r.o. fnl 400m
18/12/2020 Jeb Dirt F 65-85 1600 1:40:00 61 8 Hitchcott S 3 0.75 Habah (USA) 78 Sis, sttld rr, r.o. wl fnl 400m, nrst fin
12/03/2020 Mey Dirt F 80-89 (94) 1600 1:36:13 54 11 Hitchcott S 5 17 Alkaamel (GB) 82 Nvr bttr thn mid-div
07/02/2020 Jeb Dirt F 75-84 (89) 1400 1:25:18 58 10 O'Neill D 8 13.5 Pilgrim's Treasure (USA) 85 S.a., nvr nr to chal
18/01/2020 Mey Turf G 75-84 (89) 1400 1:23:31 59.5 12 Dobbs P 6 3.75 Tashweeq (IRE) 88 Nvr nr to chal but r.o. fnl 400m
22/12/2019 Abu Turf G 80-95 1400 1:23:32 58.5 1 Hitchcott S 14 15.5 Yaalail (IRE) 92 Nvr bttr thn mid-div
29/11/2019 Jeb Dirt F 75-95 1600 1:36:13 60.5 9 Hitchcott S 8 Dist Chiefdom (USA) 92 S.i.s., alwys in rr
08/11/2019 Abu Turf G R Cond 1600 1:36:62 55 2 Hitchcott S 11 5.75 Mukalal (GB) 94 Nvr bttr than mid-div
28/02/2019 Mey Turf G 95+ 1400 1:23:52 56 9 O'Neill D 7 4.75 On The Warpath (GB) 96 Nvr nr to chal but r.o. fnl 500m
21/02/2019 Mey Turf G 95-105 1600 1:37:19 56.5 2 Crowley J 7 2 Major Partnership (IRE) 98 MId-div, r.o. sme pce fnl 400m
31/01/2019 Mey Turf G 95-105 1600 1:36:67 57 6 Crowley J 5 3 Escalator (GB) 99 Mid-div, chsd ldrs 300m out, r.o. sme pce fnl 200m
10/01/2019 Mey Turf G 95-105 1600 1:36:41 57 4 Crowley J 6 3.25 Baroot (GB) 99 Nvr bttr than mid-div
16/11/2018 MoV Turf G Hcp 1600 01:36.31 57.5 10 Kersley F 1 0.75 Bad Wolf (AUS) No comment available
31/10/2018 Bdg Turf G Hcp 1600 01:36.86 57.5 1 Crowley J 1 0.5 Tan Tat Trusting (NZ) No comment available
10/10/2018 Bdg Turf G Hcp 1400 01:25.54 58.5 8 German L 2 Hd Ringerdingding (AUS) No comment available
26/09/2018 Fle Turf G Hcp 1420 01:25.72 60.5 9 Bayliss R 3 3.75 Vinland (AUS) No comment available
28/04/2018 Mph G G3 2035 02:06.71 57.5 7 Bowditch J 9 7.5 Leicester (AUS) No comment available
14/04/2018 Mph Turf S Listed 1800 01:51.14 57.5 14 Kah J 9 5.5 Spring Choice (AUS) No comment available
24/03/2018 Mor Turf S Cond 1600 01:38.30 59 9 Hall N 7 4 Spring Choice (AUS) No comment available
03/03/2018 Fle Turf G Cond 1400 01:22.54 56 12 Oliver D 9 5 Scarecrow (AUS) No comment available
17/02/2018 Fle Turf G G3 1400 01:21.55 55 14 McEvoy K 10 4.25 Grunt (NZ) No comment available
04/11/2017 Fle Turf G G1 2500 02:37.55 55.5 5 McEvoy K 9 4 Ace High (AUS) No comment available
21/10/2017 Cau Turf G G3 2000 02:02.48 57 6 McEvoy K 5 4.75 Cliff's Edge (AUS) No comment available
07/10/2017 Fle Turf G Listed 1800 01:49.49 56 6 Oliver D 6 4.5 Main Stage (NZ) No comment available
23/09/2017 Cau Turf G Cond 1600 01:37.30 58 3 Oliver D 5 1.75 Cliff's Edge (AUS) No comment available
09/09/2017 MoV Turf G Cond 1509 01:32.45 58 2 Oliver D 2 Hd Masculino (AUS) No comment available
19/08/2017 Ran Turf G G3 1300 01:14.76 56 3 Avdulla B 4 2.25 Dracarys (AUS) No comment available
15/04/2017 Ran Turf H G1 1600 01:41.07 56.5 7 Oliver D 7 7 The Mission (AUS) No comment available
25/03/2017 Mor Turf G Cond 1500 01:30.15 57 5 Dunn D 1 Hd Aberro (AUS) No comment available
11/03/2017 Fle Turf G G2 1400 01:22.79 56.5 1 Oliver D 6 2.5 Sircconi (AUS) No comment available
22/02/2017 Snl Turf G Cond 1300 01:18.74 58 10 Oliver D 1 0.75 Sircconi (AUS) No comment available
01/02/2017 Snl Turf G Cond 1200 01:11.44 57 5 Oliver D 1 0.5 Sunquest (AUS) No comment available
19/01/2017 Pak Turf G Maid 1200 01:11.19 58 4 Williams C 1 6 Future Road (AUS) No comment available
04/12/2016 Gee Turf G Maid 1121 01:06.73 58 3 Oliver D 3 0.75 Kid Flash (AUS) No comment available
Date CRS Time Name WGT Type
Date CRS Time Name Jockey WGT Type