SANARY (GB)

6 yrs. Gr G (73 days since last race)

Invincible Spirit (IRE) - Sagawara (GB) by SHAMARDAL (USA)

360 North Horse Racing AB

Haras de Son Altesse Aga Khan SCEA

Trainer: Nina Lensvik

Official Rating

102
Turf
102
Dirt
Date Course Track Surface Track Condition Race Type Distance Time Weight Carried Gate Jockey Finished Position Margin Horse OR Race Comment
05/03/2022 Mey Turf G Cond 1400 1:21:67 60 4 Dobbs P 5 5.25 Storm Damage (GB) 102 Mid-div, r.o. fnl 500m, nrst fin
11/02/2022 Mey Turf G Listed 1400 1:21:77 57 2 Graberg P 6 6.25 Storm Damage (GB) 104 Mid-div, r.o. sme pce fnl 500m
21/01/2022 Mey Turf G G2 1400 1:22:02 57 14 Graberg P 7 1.25 Naval Crown (GB) 104 Trckd ldrs, r.o. sme pce fnl 500m
05/09/2021 Kla Turf G Hcp 1400 01:30.10 63 3 Graberg P 2 0.5 Lost Empire (IRE) No comment available
22/08/2021 Ovr Turf G Listed 1370 01:18.00 60 5 Graberg P 4 4 Duca di Como (IRE) No comment available
24/07/2021 Kla Turf GF Cond 1400 01:20.00 63 7 Graberg P 1 2.5 Sandtastic (FR) No comment available
07/07/2021 Ovr Turf G Hcp 1370 01:19.40 62 5 Graberg P 1 1.75 Abolish (GB) No comment available
29/05/2021 Kla Turf G Cond 1600 01:33.70 58.5 9 Graberg P 3 2 Match Maker (IRE) No comment available
17/04/2021 Kla Turf G Cond 1600 01:35.90 55 11 Graberg P 1 3 Nascetta (IRE) No comment available
06/09/2020 Kla Turf G Cond 1400 01:23.10 61 8 Graberg P 3 1.5 Sandtastic (FR) No comment available
23/08/2020 Ovr Turf G G3 1800 01:48.00 59 1 Graberg P 8 7.5 Kick On (GB) No comment available
16/07/2020 Ovr Turf G Hcp 1600 01:38.00 58 4 Wilson O 4 5.5 Valence (GB) No comment available
30/05/2020 Kla Turf GF Cond 1600 01:32.80 58.5 5 Graberg P 2 7 King David (DEN) No comment available
02/05/2020 Kla Turf G Listed 1800 01:49.70 59 1 Narvaez M 3 1.5 Freestyler (SWE) No comment available
16/10/2019 Ovr Turf H Hcp 1600 01:43.30 55.5 5 Graberg P 1 2.75 Fiftyshadesfreed (IRE) No comment available
25/09/2019 Ovr Turf G Cond 1730 01:47.20 60 6 Graberg P 1 4.5 Fair Legend (GER) No comment available
04/09/2019 Bpa Turf G Cond 1400 01:24.20 60 9 Swift D 8 4.5 Xtara (IRE) No comment available
18/08/2019 Got Turf GS Cond 1400 01:23.70 55 4 Graberg P 4 2.5 Dardenne (NOR) No comment available
25/06/2019 Lcl Turf GF Maid 1800 01:48.60 58.5 10 Larenaudie N 1 2.5 Ababeel (FR) No comment available
11/05/2019 Cha Turf S Hcp 1200 01:14.63 55.5 4 Pasquier S 12 21.25 Trois Mille (FR) No comment available
21/04/2019 Arg Turf GS Maid 1200 01:16.80 58.5 6 Berto M 3 2 Galoubet (GB) No comment available
20/03/2019 Lcl Turf S Maid 1800 02:00.60 58 2 Berto M 3 1 Isidro (FR) No comment available
06/11/2018 Sai Turf S Cond 1600 01:48.00 56 5 Soumillon C 4 7.5 Battle Of Toro (IRE) No comment available
07/08/2018 Dea Turf F Maid 1500 01:36.59 58 2 Soumillon C 4 6.5 Anodor (FR) No comment available
Date CRS Time Name WGT Type
Date CRS Time Name Jockey WGT Type