PARSIFAL (NZ)

7 yrs. Bay G (73 days since last race)

Darci Brahma (NZ) - Della Lobra (NZ) by Stravinsky (USA)

Will Clarken et al

Block Partnership

Trainer: Will Clarken

Official Rating

107
Turf
107
Dirt
Date Course Track Surface Track Condition Race Type Distance Time Weight Carried Gate Jockey Finished Position Margin Horse OR Race Comment
05/03/2022 Mey Turf G G3 1200 1:08:14 57 6 C J 6 9.25 Man Of Promise (USA) 107 Chsd ldrs, ev ch 400m out, one pce fnl 300m
18/02/2022 Mey Turf G G2 1000 0:56:95 57 2 Spencer J 3 1.75 Lazuli (IRE) 102 Rcd in last, r.o. wl fnl 300m, nrst fin
28/01/2022 Mey Turf G Listed 1200 1:09:20 57 10 C J 6 4.25 Man Of Promise (USA) 103 Nvr nr to chal but r.o. wl fnl 400m
26/12/2021 Cau Turf G Listed 1100 01:02.80 56 7 Allen J 3 2.25 Marabi (AUS) No comment available
11/12/2021 Fle Turf G Listed 1000 00:57.00 57.5 1 Allen J 2 1 Mileva (AUS) No comment available
27/11/2021 Mph Turf G Listed 1200 01:08.18 59.5 11 Toeroek J 5 1.75 Outlaws Revenge (AUS) No comment available
04/11/2021 Fle Turf S Listed 1000 00:57.00 57 11 Rawiller N 4 3.5 Halvorsen (AUS) No comment available
23/10/2020 MoV Turf G Hcp 1200 01:09.57 58 3 Lane D 2 0.75 Sansom (NZ) No comment available
11/10/2020 Crn Turf G Hcp 1000 00:57.00 58.5 3 Kah J 2 3.25 Ancestry (AUS) No comment available
26/09/2020 Mph G Hcp 1000 00:57.00 61.5 3 Pannell T 3 1.5 Star Hills (AUS) No comment available
02/05/2020 Mph Turf S G3 1100 01:04.47 55 7 Thornton D 8 5.75 Jungle Edge (AUS) No comment available
18/04/2020 Mph Turf G G3 1100 01:04.31 58.5 5 Pannell T 6 5.5 Gytrash (AUS) No comment available
04/04/2020 Cau Turf H Hcp 1000 00:59.00 58 5 Kah J 6 2.25 Diamond Effort (AUS) No comment available
05/11/2019 Fle Turf S Hcp 1200 01:09.91 55 1 Lane D 4 3.75 Tactical Advantage (AUS) No comment available
25/10/2019 MoV Turf G Hcp 1200 01:09.74 56.5 4 Lane D 1 1.25 Runson (AUS) No comment available
16/10/2019 Cau Turf G Hcp 1200 01:09.81 54.5 9 Kah J 2 0.5 Haunted (AUS) No comment available
29/09/2019 Cau Turf G Hcp 1200 01:09.30 54 9 Kah J 4 0.75 Renewal (AUS) No comment available
14/09/2019 Fle Turf G G2 1200 01:08.37 53.5 1 Kah J 2 2 Zoutori (AUS) No comment available
25/05/2019 Fle Turf G Hcp 1100 01:03.84 58 1 Poy M 1 Nk Moor Wanted (AUS) No comment available
11/05/2019 Mph Turf S Hcp 1100 01:04.67 57 3 Toeroek J 1 1.5 Bellomo (AUS) No comment available
01/05/2019 Wnb Turf S Hcp 1000 00:59.00 59.5 2 Kah J 1 1 Aluf (AUS) No comment available
06/04/2019 Mph G Hcp 1000 00:58.00 56.5 6 Thornton D 1 0.75 Equal Love (AUS) No comment available
18/11/2018 Gee Turf G Hcp 1440 01:25.44 59 4 Poy M 3 0.75 Fast Plan (AUS) No comment available
26/10/2018 EaF Turf G Hcp 1412 01:25.55 59 8 Poy M 3 Nk Secret Vega (AUS) No comment available
10/10/2018 Bdg Turf G Hcp 1400 01:25.54 59.5 9 Poy M 4 1 Ringerdingding (AUS) No comment available
09/09/2018 Sle Turf S Hcp 1200 01:10.61 61 10 Moloney P 5 2 Big Phil (AUS) No comment available
24/03/2018 Mor Turf S Cond 1600 01:38.30 58 2 Moloney P 5 2.75 Spring Choice (AUS) No comment available
07/03/2018 Blt Turf G Cond 1400 01:25.32 58.5 6 Moloney P 1 Nk Cedar Grande (NZ) No comment available
18/02/2018 Blt Turf G Maid 1400 01:25.64 58 2 Moloney P 1 1.75 Exceltara (AUS) No comment available
30/01/2018 Blt Turf G Maid 1100 01:03.49 58 2 Moloney P 5 6.25 Branksome Chimes (AUS) No comment available
Date CRS Time Name WGT Type
Date CRS Time Name Jockey WGT Type